Skip to main content
E.g., December 16, 2019

Master Schedule

Monday, December 16

5:00 am - 7:00 am

Member & UTSC Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

6:00 am - 8:00 am

Drop-in Basketball (All Access - Adult 17+)

Drop-in / Court 4 Basketball

7:00 am - 10:45 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:00 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Child Minding

Private Training / Child Minding General Interest

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Aquafit (Deep Water)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Lane Swim - 25M - Short Course - Shallow

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

10:10 am - 11:00 am

Pilates

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

10:10 am - 11:00 am

Pilates

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

10:10 am - 11:00 am

Synrgy Bootcamp

Group Fitness Class / Weight Room Fitness

10:30 am - 3:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

11:10 am - 12:00 pm

Hatha Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

11:10 am - 12:00 pm

Hatha Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

12:00 pm - 1:45 pm

Member & UTSC Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm

Better Bones (Osteofit)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm

Better Bones (Osteofit)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Sport & Swim

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

1:10 pm - 1:40 pm

Cycling -30 mins

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Cycling

3:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25M - Short Course - Shallow

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Member & UTSC Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

4:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Total Core

Group Fitness Class / Weight Room Fitness

6:10 pm - 7:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Dance Fitness

6:10 pm - 7:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance Fitness

7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Muscle Works

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Muscle Works

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Sport & Swim

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Soccer (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 3 Soccer

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Member & UTSC Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

8:10 pm - 9:00 pm

Vinyasa Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

8:10 pm - 9:00 pm

Vinyasa Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

9:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Basketball (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 4 Basketball

9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

Tuesday, December 17

Thursday, December 19

Friday, December 20