Skip to main content
E.g., February 26, 2024

Master Schedule

Monday, February 26

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Member & UTSC Open Track

Drop-in / Track Fitness Walking

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Drop-In Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:05 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:00 am - 10:45 am

Drop-In Basketball - 17+ (All-Access)

Drop-in / Court 2 Basketball

9:00 am - 10:45 am

Drop-In Basketball - 17+ (All-Access)

Drop-in / Court 1 Basketball

9:20 am - 10:20 am

Aqua Power - Deep

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit Fitness

9:30 am - 4:30 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 am - 4:30 pm

Lane Swim Mid Depth Water

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

10:10 am - 11:00 am

Hatha Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

11:00 am - 1:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 2 Fitness

11:00 am - 12:45 pm

Drop-In Basketball - 17+ (All-Access)

Drop-in / Court 1 Basketball

11:10 am - 12:00 pm

Better Bones

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

11:30 am - 1:45 pm

Member & UTSC Open Track

Drop-in / Track Fitness Walking

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm

Synrgy Bootcamp

Group Fitness Class / Level 1 Fitness

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 2 Fitness

1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 3 Fitness

1:00 pm - 2:45 pm

Drop-In Badminton-(All Access -17+)

Drop-in / Court 1 Badminton Badminton/Table Tennis Table Tennis

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

UTSC Lane Swim Deep Water

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

UTSC Lane Swim Mid Depth Water

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Studio 2 Fitness

2:30 pm - 4:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 3 Fitness

3:00 pm - 4:45 pm

Drop-In Badminton-(All Access -17+)

Drop-in / Court 1 Badminton Badminton/Table Tennis Table Tennis

3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Drop-In Basketball (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 2 Basketball

3:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Drop-In Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

North Room Fitness

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Climbing (All Access 5+)

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Learn to Play - Basketball

Instructional Class / Court 3 Basketball

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Studio 2 Fitness

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 2 Fitness

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 1 Fitness

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Drop-in Climbing (All Access 5+)

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Studio 1 Fitness

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Drop-in Climbing (All Access 5+)

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

6:10 pm - 7:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance Fitness

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Studio 1 Fitness

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Climbing (All Access 5+)

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Total Body

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Drop-In Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

UTSC Lane Swim Deep Water

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

UTSC Lane Swim Mid Depth Water

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

8:00 pm - 11:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Studio 2 Fitness

8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 2 Fitness

8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

North Room Fitness

8:00 pm - 11:30 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 3 Fitness

8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Court 1 Fitness

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Drop-in Climbing (All Access 5+)

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

8:10 pm - 9:00 pm

Hatha Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Fitness

8:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Drop-In Soccer (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 4 Soccer

8:35 pm - 10:30 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

UTSC Dragon Boat

Studio 1 Fitness

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Drop-in Climbing (All Access 5+)

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

9:15 pm - 11:00 pm

Member & UTSC Open Track

Drop-in / Track Fitness Walking

10:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Drop-In Basketball (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 1 Basketball

10:15 pm - 11:30 pm

Drop-In Badminton/Table Tennis (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 2 Badminton Badminton

Tuesday, February 27

Thursday, February 29

Friday, March 1