Skip to main content
E.g., October 17, 2019

Master Schedule

Thursday, October 17

5:00 am - 7:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

5:00 am - 7:00 am

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

6:00 am - 8:00 am

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (All Access-Adult)

Drop-in / Court 4 Badminton Table Tennis

6:00 am - 9:00 am

Drop-in Basketball (All Access - Adult 17+)

Drop-in / Court 3 Basketball

7:00 am - 7:50 am

Cycling

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Cycling

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:00 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:10 am - 10:00 am

Hatha Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

9:10 am - 10:00 am

Hatha Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

9:30 am - 3:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 am - 11:30 am

Leisure Swim (Shallow Only)

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

10:10 am - 11:00 am

Synrgy Bootcamp

Group Fitness Class / Weight Room Fitness

11:00 am - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

11:10 am - 12:00 pm

Better Bones (Osteofit)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

11:10 am - 12:00 pm

Better Bones (Osteofit)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (All Access-Adult)

Drop-in / Court 4 Badminton Table Tennis

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm

Power Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm

Power Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

1:10 pm - 1:40 pm

Cycling -30 mins

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Cycling

3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Lane Swim (Female Only)

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Leisure Swim (Female Only)

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

4:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Lane Swim - 25M - Short Course - Shallow

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Child Minding

Private Training / Child Minding General Interest

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

6:10 pm - 7:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance Fitness

6:10 pm - 7:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Dance Fitness

7:10 pm - 8:00 pm

Cycling

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Cycling

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (All Access-Adult)

Drop-in / Court 4 Badminton Table Tennis

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

8:10 pm - 9:00 pm

Tabata Bootcamp

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

8:10 pm - 9:00 pm

Tabata Bootcamp

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

8:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Masters Swim Club

Clubs / Training Pool Swimming

9:10 pm - 10:00 pm

Vinyasa Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

9:10 pm - 10:00 pm

Vinyasa Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Fitness

Friday, October 18

Sunday, October 20

Monday, October 21